List Index

Oguri Shun

Drama

Ouroboros (TBS, 2015)
Nobunaga Concerto (Fuji TV, 2014)
Oiesan (YTV, NTV, 2014)
BORDER (TV Asahi, 2014)
Woman (NTV, 2013)
Yo nimo Kimyo na Monogatari (Fuji TV, 2013)
Rich Man, Poor Woman (Fuji TV, 2012)
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TBS, 2011)
Yuusha Yoshihiko (TV Tokyo, 2011)
Sayonara Aruma (NHK, 2010)
Juui Dolittle (TBS, 2010)
Kikoku (TBS, 2010)
Wagaya no Rekishi (Fuji TV, 2010)
Tokyo DOGS as Takakura So (Fuji TV, 2009)
Smile (TBS, 2009)
Tenchijin (NHK, 2009)
Hanazakari no Kimitachi e SP (Fuji TV, 2008)
Yume wo Kanaeru Zo (YTV, 2008)
Binbo Danshi (NTV, 2008)
Detective Conan 2 (NTV, 2007)
Hanazakari no Kimitachi e (Fuji TV, 2007)
Hana Yori Dango 2 (TBS, 2007)
Detective Conan 1 (YTV, 2006)
Densha Otoko Deluxe (Fuji TV, 2006)
Yuuki (NTV, 2006)
El Poporazzi ga Yuku!! (NHK, 2006)
Hana Yori Dango (TBS, 2005)
24 no Hitomi (NTV 2005)
Densha Otoko (Fuji TV, 2005)
Koto (TV Asahi, 2005)
Yoshitsune (NHK, 2005)
Aikurushii(TBS, 2005)
Kyumei Byoto 24 Ji 3 (Fuji TV, 2005)
Taika no Kaishin (NHK, 2005)
Division 1 Hungry Kid (Fuji TV, 2004)
Honto ni Atta Kowai Hanashi Yomi no Mori (Fuji TV, 2004, SP)
Fire Boys (Fuji TV, 2004, ep4)
Stand Up!! (TBS, 2003)
Gokusen SP (NTV, 2003)
Okaasan to Issho (Fuji TV, 2003)
Tengoku no Daisuke e (NTV, 2003)
Gokusen (NTV, 2002)
Ao to Shiro de Mizuiro (NTV, 2001)
Heart (NHK, 2001)
Cherry (NTV, 2001)
Pure Soul (YTV, 2001)
X Sensei (TBS, 2001)
Hensyuo (Fuji TV, 2000)
Ashita wo Dakishimete (NTV, 2000)
Summer Snow (TBS, 2000)
Ikebukuro West Gate Park (TBS, 2000, ep2)
Aoi Tokugawa Sandai (NHK, 2000)
Great Teacher Onizuka SP (Fuji TV, 1999)
Great Teacher Onizuka (Fuji TV, 1998)
Sore Ga Kotae Da! (Fuji TV, 1997)
Shouri no Megami (Fuji TV, 1996)
Hideyoshi (NHK, 1996)
Kaiki Club (Fuji TV, 1995)
Hachidai Shogun Yoshimune (NHK, 1995)

Movies

Space Pirate Captain Harlock (voice) (2013)
Shonen H (2013)
Odoru Daisosasen The Final Arata Naru Kibo (2012)
Gusukobudori no Denki - as Budori (voice) (2012)
Uchu Kyodai (2012)
Eiga Doraemon (voice) (2012)
Kitsutsuki to Ame (2012)
Arakawa Under the Bridge (2012)
Yang Guifei (2011)
Gaku: Minna no Yama (2011)
Odoru Daisosasen 3 (2010)
Surely Someday (director - 2010)
Tajomaru (2009)
Gokusen: The Movie (2009)
Crows ZERO II (2009)
Hebi ni Piasu / Snakes and Earrings cameo (2008)
Hana Yori Dango -Final- (2008)
Surf's Up (Japanese dub) (2007)
Crows ZERO (2007)
Sukiyaki Western Django (2007)
Kisaragi (2007)
Sakuran (2007)
Otoshimono / Ghost Train (2006)
Waters (2006)
Rinne / Reincarnation as Onishi Kazuya (2006)
Life on the Long Board (2005)
Azumi 2 (Toho, 2005)
The Neighbor No. Thirteen (2005)
Is. A (2004)
Haken Kuroitsu no Tsubasa (2004)
Spring Story (2003)
Robot Contest (Toho, 2003)
Azumi (Toho, 2003)
Hitsuji no Uta (2002)
Shiawase Kazoku Keiga (1999)